Difference between revisions of "Travel Arrangements"
From Ucsbgalaxy
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Todd||Santa Barbara||SBA||Orlando||August 2|| | | Todd||Santa Barbara||SBA||Orlando||August 2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nicole||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August | + | | Nicole||Santa Barbara/LAX||SBA||Miami||August 5|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Celia||Michigan||DTW||Miami||August 5|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Emily||Boston||BOS||Miami||August 5|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Marko||Santa Barbara/LAX||SBA||Miami||August 7|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bryan||Santa Barbara/LAX||SBA||Miami||August 7|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dan||Santa Barbara/LAX||SBA||Miami||August 7|| |
| − | |||
| − | |||
Revision as of 10:19, 16 April 2012
| Name | Departure Origin | Departure Airport | Arrival Airport | Arrival Date | |
| Todd | Santa Barbara | SBA | Orlando | August 2 | |
| Nicole | Santa Barbara/LAX | SBA | Miami | August 5 | |
| Celia | Michigan | DTW | Miami | August 5 | |
| Emily | Boston | BOS | Miami | August 5 | |
| Marko | Santa Barbara/LAX | SBA | Miami | August 7 | |
| Bryan | Santa Barbara/LAX | SBA | Miami | August 7 | |
| Dan | Santa Barbara/LAX | SBA | Miami | August 7 |