Difference between revisions of "Travel Arrangements"
From Ucsbgalaxy
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" | class="unsortable" align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | class="unsortable" align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Depart…") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Marko||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August 7|| | | Marko||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dan|| | + | | Dan||Durham||N/A||Miami||August ?|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Bryan||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August ?|| | | Bryan||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Celia|| | + | | Celia||Michigan||?||Miami||August 4|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Andrea||?||?||Miami||August ?|| | | Andrea||?||?||Miami||August ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emily||?||?||Miami||August 4|| | | Emily||?||?||Miami||August 4|| | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 23 March 2012
| Name | Departure Origin | Departure Airport | Arrival Airport | Arrival Date | |
| Todd | Santa Barbara | SBA | Orlando | August 2 | |
| Nicole | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 4 | |
| Marko | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 7 | |
| Dan | Durham | N/A | Miami | August ? | |
| Bryan | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August ? | |
| Celia | Michigan | ? | Miami | August 4 | |
| Andrea | ? | ? | Miami | August ? | |
| Emily | ? | ? | Miami | August 4 |