Difference between revisions of "Travel Arrangements"
From Ucsbgalaxy
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Marko||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August 7|| | | Marko||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||August 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dan||Durham|| | + | | Dan||Durham||(Driving)||Miami||-|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bryan||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami|| | + | | Bryan||Santa Barbara||SBA||Miami||-|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Celia||Michigan|| | + | | Celia||Michigan||DTW||Miami||August 4|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Andrea|| | + | | Andrea||-||-||Miami||-|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Emily|| | + | | Emily||-||-||Miami||August 4|| |
Revision as of 11:10, 23 March 2012
| Name | Departure Origin | Departure Airport | Arrival Airport | Arrival Date | |
| Todd | Santa Barbara | SBA | Orlando | August 2 | |
| Nicole | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 4 | |
| Marko | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 7 | |
| Dan | Durham | (Driving) | Miami | - | |
| Bryan | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | - | |
| Celia | Michigan | DTW | Miami | August 4 | |
| Andrea | - | - | Miami | - | |
| Emily | - | - | Miami | August 4 |