Difference between revisions of "Travel Arrangements"
From Ucsbgalaxy
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Andrea||-||-||Miami||-|| | | Andrea||-||-||Miami||-|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Emily|| | + | | Emily||Boston||BOS||Miami||August 4|| |
Revision as of 13:26, 26 March 2012
| Name | Departure Origin | Departure Airport | Arrival Airport | Arrival Date | |
| Todd | Santa Barbara | SBA | Orlando | August 2 | |
| Oakley Family | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miama | August 7 | |
| Nicole | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 4 | |
| Marko | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 7 | |
| Dan | Durham | (Driving) | Miami | - | |
| Des | - | - | - | - | |
| Bryan | Santa Barbara | SBA | Miami | August 7 | |
| Celia | Michigan | DTW | Miami | August 4 | |
| Andrea | - | - | Miami | - | |
| Emily | Boston | BOS | Miami | August 4 |